sobota, 2 září 2023
10:00 SK Bezno-Sovínky/FK Krnsko (SD) 9 : 1 Kornelák 3x, Duna 3x, Černá, Kunst, Kováč FK MB/FC Sporting MB-dívky (SD)
10:00
pátek, 8 září 2023
17:00 SK Židněves/Sokol Březno (SD) 3 : 6 Duna 2x, Červeňák, Dabski, Marek, Kornelák SK Bezno-Sovínky/FK Krnsko (SD)
17:00
sobota, 16 září 2023
10:00 SK Bezno-Sovínky/FK Krnsko (SD) 7 : 1 Kornelák 2x, Dabski 2x, Kovač, Duna, Holánek SK Jizera Předměřice/TJ Sokol Kochánky (SD)
10:00
středa, 20 září 2023
16:30 SK Bezno-Sovínky/FK Krnsko (SD) 5 : 1 FC Sporting MB B
16:30
sobota, 23 září 2023
14:00 SK Meteor K. Hlavno 8 : 4 Kunst 2x, Kornelák 2x SK Bezno-Sovínky/FK Krnsko (SD)
14:00
středa, 27 září 2023
16:30 TJ TJF Čechie Čejetice 3 : 0 SK Bezno-Sovínky/FK Krnsko (SD)
16:30
sobota, 7 říjen 2023
10:00 SK Bezno-Sovínky/FK Krnsko (SD) 4 : 1 Kornelák 3x, Dabski SK Bělá pod Bezdězem
10:00
pondělí, 9 říjen 2023
16:00 SK Bezno-Sovínky/FK Krnsko (SD) 4 : 1 Kornelak 2x, Kunst, Dabski TJ Sokol Luštěnice
16:00
sobota, 14 říjen 2023
10:00 TJ Sokol Chotětov/FC Horky (SD) 5 : 2 Kornelak, Kunst SK Bezno-Sovínky/FK Krnsko (SD)
10:00
středa, 18 říjen 2023
16:00 SK Bakov nad Jizerou 1 : 4 Kunst 2x, Duna 2x SK Bezno-Sovínky/FK Krnsko (SD)
16:00
sobota, 21 říjen 2023
10:00 SK Bezno-Sovínky/FK Krnsko (SD) 5 : 5 Kováč, Červeňák, Duna, Kornelák, Černý SK Klášter n/J
10:00
sobota, 28 říjen 2023
10:30 TJ Sokol Kněžmost/ TJ Sokol Řepov (SD) 8 : 5 Kornelák 5x SK Bezno-Sovínky/FK Krnsko (SD)
10:30
sobota, 4 listopad 2023
10:00 SK Bezno-Sovínky/FK Krnsko (SD) 4 : 6 Duna 2x, Dabski, Kornelak Slavoj Krop. Vrutice
10:00
sobota, 11 listopad 2023
10:00 TJ Sokol Jabkenice 3 : 5 Duna 2x, Kunst, Dabski, Kornelak SK Bezno-Sovínky/FK Krnsko (SD)
10:00
sobota, 6 duben 2024
10:00 SK Bezno-Sovínky/FK Krnsko (SD) 3 : 6 Kunst, Kornelak, Dabski SK Meteor K. Hlavno
10:00
sobota, 20 duben 2024
09:00 SK Bělá pod Bezdězem 1 : 5 Kunst, Sládek 2x, Kornelák 2x SK Bezno-Sovínky/FK Krnsko (SD)
09:00
sobota, 27 duben 2024
10:00 SK Bezno-Sovínky/FK Krnsko (SD) 2 : 2 Kunst, Kornelák TJ Sokol Chotětov/FC Horky (SD)
10:00
středa, 1 květen 2024
10:00 SK Bezno-Sovínky/FK Krnsko (SD) 7 : 4 Kunst 3x, Kornelák 2x, Šona, Pluhař SK Bakov nad Jizerou
10:00
pondělí, 6 květen 2024
17:09 SK Klášter n/J 2 : 3 Kostecký, Kornelák 2x SK Bezno-Sovínky/FK Krnsko (SD)
17:09
středa, 8 květen 2024
17:00 FK MB/FC Sporting MB-dívky (SD) 2 : 1 Kornelák SK Bezno-Sovínky/FK Krnsko (SD)
17:00