sobota, 25 září 2021
FK Krnsko "A" vs TJ Sokol Řepov
10:30
sobota, 2 říjen 2021
FK Krnsko "A" vs Dolnobousovský SK B
10:30

sobota, 25 září 2021
Slavoj Kropáčova Vrutice vs FK Krnsko žáci
10:30
úterý, 28 září 2021
FK Krnsko žáci vs SK Bělá pod Bezdězem/TJ Sokol Nová Ves (SD)
10:30

sobota, 25 září 2021
FK Krnsko mladší žáci vs SK Bezno-Sovínky/TJ Sokol Chotětov mladší žáci (SD)
14:00
úterý, 28 září 2021
TJ Sokol Kochánky/ SK Jizera Předměřice (SD) vs FK Krnsko mladší žáci
15:30

neděle, 26 září 2021
FK Krnsko B vs FC Sporting Mladá Boleslav B
13:30
neděle, 3 říjen 2021
FK Krnsko B vs Slavoj Kropáčova Vrutice B
13:30

Pozice Tým Z RS Body V R P VG IG
1. SK Akuma Mladá Boleslav 6 +13 14 4 2 0 18 5
2. TJ Sokol Řepov 6 +20 13 4 1 1 28 8
3. Sokol Březno 6 +14 13 4 1 1 25 11
4. SK Benátky nad Jizerou B 6 +8 13 4 1 1 17 9
5. SK Bělá pod Bezdězem 6 +14 12 4 0 2 19 5
6. TJ Sokol Kněžmost 6 +3 12 4 0 2 19 16
7. FK Krnsko "A" 6 +5 10 3 1 2 17 12
8. SK Meteor Kostelní Hlavno 6 -9 8 2 2 2 9 18
9. TJ Sokol Kosořice 6 -5 7 2 1 3 8 13
10. Dolnobousovský SK B 6 -6 7 2 1 3 11 17
11. SK Slavoj Kropáčova Vrutice A 6 -9 6 2 0 4 11 20
12. SK Jizeran Doubrava A 6 -11 3 1 0 5 6 17
13. FK Zdětín A 6 -15 3 1 0 5 11 26
14. FC Mukařov 6 -22 0 0 0 6 4 26

Pozice Tým Z RS Body V R P VG IG
1. Sokol Březno/TJ Sokol Řepov (SD) 3 +29 9 3 0 0 30 1
2. Dolnobousovský SK 3 +15 9 3 0 0 15 0
3. FC Horky nad Jizerou / TJ Sokol Chotětov (SD) 3 +9 9 3 0 0 15 6
4. TJ TJF Čechie Čejetice 3 +2 6 2 0 1 9 7
5. FK Dlouhá Lhota 2 +9 3 1 0 1 11 2
6. TJ Sokol Kněžmost 2 +2 3 1 0 1 5 3
7. Slavoj Kropáčova Vrutice 3 -8 3 1 0 2 12 20
8. SK Akuma Mladá Boleslav 3 -21 3 1 0 2 5 26
9. SK Jizeran Doubrava 2 -9 0 0 0 2 1 10
10. SK Bělá pod Bezdězem/TJ Sokol Nová Ves (SD) 3 -13 0 0 0 3 4 17
11. FK Krnsko žáci 3 -15 0 0 0 3 1 16

Pozice Tým Z RS Body V R P VG IG
1. SK Meteor Kostelní Hlavno 3 +37 9 3 0 0 40 3
2. SK Kosmonosy A 2 +39 6 2 0 0 46 7
3. SK Bezno-Sovínky/TJ Sokol Chotětov mladší žáci (SD) 1 +5 3 1 0 0 8 3
4. SKP Mladá Boleslav A 2 +1 3 1 0 1 13 12
5. FK Krnsko mladší žáci 2 -9 3 1 0 1 17 26
6. Slavoj Kropáčova Vrutice 2 -10 3 1 0 1 14 24
7. TJ Sokol Kochánky/ SK Jizera Předměřice (SD) 2 -9 0 0 0 2 9 18
8. SK Akuma Mladá Boleslav 2 -16 0 0 0 2 5 21
9. FC Sporting Mladá Boleslav C 2 -38 0 0 0 2 7 45

Pozice Tým Z RS Body V R P VG IG
1. FC Sporting Mladá Boleslav B 4 +15 12 4 0 0 19 4
2. FK Krnsko B 4 +7 7 2 1 1 14 7
3. SK Bezno - Sovínky B 4 +3 7 2 1 1 10 7
4. SK Skalsko 4 -11 1 0 1 3 5 16
5. Slavoj Kropáčova Vrutice B 4 -14 1 0 1 3 6 20

Zimní příprava 2020

Zimní příprava začíná 15.1.2020 a to každou středu a pátek od 16:00 a neděle od 10:00 hodin.

týmů

založení klubu

 členů v FAČR

hřiště